平成30年度「東京アスリート認定選手」(オリンピックを目指す選手)認定一覧

【計205名】※競技ごと50音順
選手No. 競技名 氏名
1 陸上競技 井上 大地
2 陸上競技 大嶋 健太
3 陸上競技 酒井 由吾
4 陸上競技 髙橋 渚
5 陸上競技 山西 桃子
6 水泳 浅羽 栞
7 水泳 大武 誠之
8 水泳 竹葉 智子
9 水泳 谷口 卓
10 水泳 内藤 万愛
11 水泳 水口 知保
12 水泳 山口 愛斗
13 水泳 吉田 惇哉
14 サッカー アイクソエ 怜生オーエンス
15 サッカー 家坂 葉光
16 サッカー 上田 浩大
17 サッカー 上田 英智
18 サッカー 梅原 翔琉
19 サッカー 大森 理生
20 サッカー 小澤 俊介
21 サッカー 笠井 佳祐
22 サッカー 権田 陽大
23 サッカー 佐古 真礼
24 サッカー 佐藤 健美
25 サッカー 清水 理
26 サッカー 須藤 和希
27 サッカー 常盤 亨太
28 サッカー 中嶋 基至
29 サッカー 畑橋 拓輝
30 サッカー 廣野 零二
31 サッカー 藤田 譲瑠チマ
32 テニス 内島 萌夏
33 テニス 加藤 慧
34 テニス 川橋 勇太
35 テニス 佐藤 南帆
36 テニス 田形 諒平
37 ボート 赤木 貴昭
38 ボート 遠藤 穗
39 ボート 木野田 沙帆子
40 ボート 郡 磨璃
41 ボート 斉藤 梨彩子
42 ボート 坂上 熙英
43 ボート 中田 悠介
44 ボート 中村 澄人
45 ボート 林 靖晴
46 ホッケー 鵜飼 聡太
47 ホッケー 橋本 岳樹
48 ホッケー 村上 冴来
49 ボクシング 飯村 樹輝弥
50 ボクシング 篠原 光
51 ボクシング 鈴木 稔弘
52 ボクシング 須永 大護
53 ボクシング 染谷 將敬
54 バレーボール 倉坂 正人
55 バレーボール 清水 啓輔
56 バレーボール 藤井 桜子
57 バレーボール 籾井 あき
58 体操 市瀬 達貴
59 体操 大口 真奈
60 体操 亀井 理恵子
61 体操 桒嶋 姫子
62 体操 佐竹 玲奈
63 体操 藤井 雅
64 体操 藤田 将徳
65 体操 山本 翔一
66 バスケットボール 江原 信太朗
67 バスケットボール 奥山 理々嘉
68 バスケットボール 小村 日夏理
69 バスケットボール 三好 青花
70 セーリング 飯束 潮吹
71 セーリング 川田 貴章
72 セーリング 須長 由季
73 セーリング 八山 慎司
74 セーリング 古谷 信玄
75 セーリング 村山 仁美
76 ウエイトリフティング 伊藤 麻衣
77 ウエイトリフティング 紙屋 十磨
78 ウエイトリフティング 加茂 千弦
79 ウエイトリフティング 小林 克己
80 ウエイトリフティング 齋藤 正吾
81 ウエイトリフティング ジェンディ 今夢
82 ウエイトリフティング 関根 葵
83 ウエイトリフティング 安江 勇輝
84 ウエイトリフティング 吉野 千枝里
85 ハンドボール 小澤 基
86 ハンドボール 北詰 明未
87 ハンドボール 田里 亮稀
88 ハンドボール 羽諸 大雅
89 ハンドボール 山田 信也
90 自転車競技 岡本 二菜
91 自転車競技 小笠原 匠海
92 自転車競技 樫木 祥子
93 自転車競技 鴨下 拓弥
94 自転車競技 佐宗 恭
95 自転車競技 太郎田 水桜
96 自転車競技 古山 稀絵
97 自転車競技 松本 詩乃
98 卓球 伊藤 礼博
99 卓球 海保 愛美
100 卓球 金光 宏暢
101 卓球 黒野 葵衣
102 卓球 日浦 愛佳
103 馬術 佐々 紫苑
104 馬術 下田 晃裕
105 馬術 神村 ひより
106 馬術 髙田 茉莉亜
107 馬術 髙橋 慧斗
108 馬術 髙橋 駿人
109 フェンシング ガッツチョーク ジュリアン
110 フェンシング 川村 京太
111 フェンシング 杉本 隆大
112 フェンシング 髙橋 沙也花
113 フェンシング 原田 紗希
114 ソフトボール 浅井 茉琳
115 ソフトボール 木原 菜々子
116 ソフトボール 竹中 真海
117 ソフトボール 中山 日菜子
118 ソフトボール 長谷川 鈴夏
119 バドミントン 神尾 朱理
120 バドミントン 佐藤 策太
121 バドミントン 玉木 亜弥
122 バドミントン 水谷 友弥
123 バドミントン 弓削 綾登
124 ライフル射撃 穴澤 圭祐
125 ライフル射撃 池上 啓
126 ライフル射撃 生駒 早織
127 ライフル射撃 蟹江 良平
128 ライフル射撃 髙橋 勇気
129 ライフル射撃 谷川 諒
130 ライフル射撃 津場 恭平
131 ライフル射撃 早川 匠
132 ライフル射撃 林 龍一
133 ライフル射撃 本多 亜祐美
134 ライフル射撃 松島 愛
135 ライフル射撃 三島 裕介
136 ライフル射撃 森本 怜花
137 ライフル射撃 劉 炫慈
138 ラグビー 秋山 歩花
139 ラグビー 安藤 穂花
140 ラグビー 竹内 彩貴
141 ラグビー 鶴見 七彩
142 ラグビー 安尾 琴乃
143 スポーツクライミング 上村 悠樹
144 スポーツクライミング 大髙 伽弥
145 スポーツクライミング 小俣 史温
146 スポーツクライミング 菊地 咲希
147 スポーツクライミング 瀧川 萌美
148 スポーツクライミング 中村 真緒
149 スポーツクライミング 平野 夏海
150 スポーツクライミング 美谷島 ももか
151 スポーツクライミング 山口 龍磨
152 カヌー 浅見 明太
153 カヌー 伊藤 くるみ
154 カヌー 伊藤 樹生
155 カヌー 瀧口 将矢
156 カヌー 古谷 水玖
157 カヌー 三島 遊
158 カヌー 山田 健一朗
159 カヌー 渡辺 悠介
160 アーチェリー 齊藤 未央
161 アーチェリー 佐藤 博乙
162 アーチェリー 窪田 晟也
163 アーチェリー 二ノ井 ほのか
164 アーチェリー 本間 薫
165 空手 飯作 雄太郎
166 空手 尾野 真歩
167 空手 佐合 亮太
168 空手 芝本 航矢
169 空手 関口 徹昭
170 空手 辻田 誠一郎
171 空手 芳賀 由依
172 クレー射撃 柿原 健晴
173 クレー射撃 柿原 康晴
174 クレー射撃 高安 儀和
175 クレー射撃 田村 拓也
176 クレー射撃 柳 英志
177 クレー射撃 渡邉 賢次
178 ゴルフ 伊波川 彩名
179 ゴルフ 植竹 愛海
180 ゴルフ 大岩 龍一
181 ゴルフ 神谷 優太
182 ゴルフ 塚本 岳
183 トライアスロン 甲斐 瑠夏
184 トライアスロン 蔵本 葵
185 トライアスロン 髙嶺 直美
186 トライアスロン 外山 高広
187 トライアスロン 中山 彩理香
188 トライアスロン 西 麻依子
189 トライアスロン 福島 旺
190 トライアスロン 北條 巧
191 スケートボード 池田 大亮
192 スケートボード 濱村 大征
193 スケートボード 渡辺 星那
194 スケートボード 渡辺 雄斗
195 スキー 秋本 健太
196 スキー 石渡 実香
197 スキー 一ノ瀬 丞
198 スキー 川村 あんり
199 スキー 鈴木 麻生
200 スキー 日紫喜 薫
201 スケート 鎌田 英嗣
202 スケート 川畑 和愛
203 スケート 黒川 輝衣
204 スケート 松岡 あかり
205 スケート 渡邉 瑠